Created 24.05.2016 17:12
24.05.2016 EOC / Long Final
MA      16.10 km, 650 m, 23 points
                                                                 protocol  split times
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubmann Daniel            SUI0003 C Switzerland                     96.25         
 2. Daehli Magne              NOR0003 C Norway                          97.47   + 1.22
 3. Regborn Martin            SWE0013 C Sweden                          98.33   + 2.08
 4. Kaas Carl Godager         NOR0007 C Norway                          98.35   + 2.10
 5. Rollier Baptiste          SUI0002 C Switzerland                     99.23   + 2.58
 6. Bakkman Fredrik           SWE0002 C Sweden                          99.32   + 3.07
 7. Kyburz Matthias           SUI0008 C Switzerland                     99.36   + 3.11
 8. Tranchand Frédéric        FRA0007 C France                          99.58   + 3.33
 9. Portin Fredric            FIN0027 C Finland                        100.44   + 4.19
10. Šedivý Jan                CZE0018 C Czech Republic                 100.58   + 4.33
11. Gristwood Graham          GBR0006 C Great Britain                  101.52   + 5.27
12. Pawlak Bartosz            POL0002 C Poland                         102.41   + 6.16
12. Kerschbaumer Gernot       AUT0000 C Austria                        102.41   + 6.16
14. Petržela Jan              CZE0014 C Czech Republic                 102.55   + 6.30
15. Nykodým Miloš             CZE0013 C Czech Republic                 103.55   + 7.30
16. Kinneberg Eskil           NOR0008 C Norway                         104.10   + 7.45
17. Taivainen Olli-Markus     FIN0038 C Finland                        104.56   + 8.31
18. Asikainen Aaro            FIN0000 C Finland                        105.01   + 8.36
19. Millegard Markus          SWE0011 C Sweden                         105.02   + 8.37
20. Kubát Pavel               CZE0007 C Czech Republic                 106.37   +10.12
21. Haines Hector             GBR0007 C Great Britain                  107.33   +11.08
22. Indgaard Jo Forseth       NOR0005 C Norway                         107.57   +11.32
23. Tcvetkov Dmitrii          RUS0033 C Russian Federation             108.03   +11.38
24. Nikolov Kiril             BUL0000 C Bulgaria                       108.11   +11.46
25. Huber Raffael             SUI0009 C Switzerland                    108.21   +11.56
26. Shcherbakov Denys         UKR0010 C Ukraine                        108.44   +12.19
27. Kowalski Wojciech         POL0001 C Poland                         108.54   +12.29
28. Street Ralph              GBR0015 C Great Britain                  109.23   +12.58
29. Glibov Ruslan             UKR0000 C Ukraine                        109.53   +13.28
30. Jubelis Andris            LAT0004 C Latvia                         109.58   +13.33
31. Sirén Mikko               FIN0031 C Finland                        109.59   +13.34
32. Norbech Torgeir           NOR0010 C Norway                         110.02   +13.37
33. Hájek Daniel              CZE0004 C Czech Republic                 111.08   +14.43
34. Kyburz Andreas            SUI0000 C Switzerland                    111.19   +14.54
35. Novikov Valentin          RUS0023 C Russian Federation             111.43   +15.18
36. Zinca Ionut               ROU0002 C Romania                        112.16   +15.51
37. Cherry Alan               GBR0010 C Great Britain                  112.24   +15.59
38. Risse Térence             SUI0011 C Switzerland                    112.26   +16.01
39. Speake Matt               GBR0014 C Great Britain                  113.01   +16.36
40. Merl Robert               AUT0004 C Austria                        113.12   +16.47
41. Meier Christoph           SUI0005 C Switzerland                    113.30   +17.05
42. Rio Nicolas               FRA0006 C France                         114.03   +17.38
43. Osmoen Jon Aukrust        NOR0011 C Norway                         114.58   +18.33
44. Kirmula Miika             FIN0009 C Finland                        118.19   +21.54
45. Gremmel Helmut            AUT0001 C Austria                        118.43   +22.18
46. Huovila Jarkko            FIN0004 C Finland                        120.46   +24.21
47. Runesson Johan            SWE0016 C Sweden                         122.26   +26.01
48. Friedrichs Bjarne         GER0002 C Germany                        123.47   +27.22
49. Dallavalle Roberto        ITA0001 C Italy                          123.51   +27.26
    Andersson Rassmus         SWE0001 C Sweden                             MP         
    Lind William              SWE0009 C Sweden                            DNS         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                              Created 24.05.2016 17:12
24.05.2016 EOC / Long Final
MB      11.40 km, 430 m, 15 points
                                                                 protocol  split times
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Casal Roger               ESP0001 C Spain                           73.55         
 2. Nakonechnyi Dmitrii       RUS0019 C Russian Federation              77.47   + 3.52
 3. Siegert Wolfgang          AUT0005 C Austria                         77.51   + 3.56
 4. Poliakov Dmitrii          RUS0025 C Russian Federation              78.37   + 4.42
 5. Romao Tiago               POR0007 C Portugal                        79.04   + 5.09
 6. Stulgys Donatas           LTU0009 C Lithuania                       79.40   + 5.45
 7. Mitt Raido                EST0003 C Estonia                         79.50   + 5.55
 8. Tirlikas Martynas         LTU0010 C Lithuania                       80.24   + 6.29
 9. Yasur Nitsan              ISR0002 C Israel                          80.39   + 6.44
10. Müller Philipp            GER0006 C Germany                         80.48   + 6.53
11. Beliunas Vytautas         LTU0002 C Lithuania                       81.01   + 7.06
12. Serebrianitckii Konstanti RUS0030 C Russian Federation              81.31   + 7.36
13. Döllgast Moritz           GER0000 C Germany                         81.55   + 8.00
14. Piják Ondrej              SVK0011 C Slovakia                        82.42   + 8.47
15. Savchenko Oleksiy         UKR0009 C Ukraine                         83.40   + 9.45
16. Nogueira Pedro            POR0004 C Portugal                        84.20   +10.25
17. Melnyk Taras              UKR0005 C Ukraine                         86.24   +12.29
17. Kums Janis                LAT0005 C Latvia                          86.24   +12.29
19. Gil Eduardo               ESP0002 C Spain                           86.32   +12.37
20. Kubelka Tomᚠ            CZE0008 C Czech Republic                  87.43   +13.48
21. Sebastian Inderst         ITA0004 C Italy                           88.07   +14.12
22. Kozyrev Andrei            RUS0014 C Russian Federation              88.53   +14.58
23. Mižúr Peter               SVK0009 C Slovakia                        89.46   +15.51
24. Short Ruairi              IRL0005 C Ireland                         91.01   +17.06
25. manor Itay                ISR0000 C Israel                          92.54   +18.59
26. Short Conor               IRL0004 C Ireland                         93.17   +19.22
27. Moran Colm                IRL0002 C Ireland                        100.11   +26.16
    Horta Manuel              POR0003 C Portugal                           MP         
    Noerskov Thor             DEN0009 C Denmark                           DNS         
    Sirakov Ivan              BUL0001 C Bulgaria                          DNS         
    Ri KyongSa                PRK0000 C Korea (Democratic Peoples's Re    DNS         
    Simonin Nicolas           IRL0006 C Ireland                           DNS         
    Capbern Loic              FRA0002 C France                            DNS         
    Dewett Magnus             DEN0005 C Denmark                           DNS         
    Van Der Ouderaa François  BEL0003 C Belgium                           DNS         
    Goericke Marvin           GER0004 C Germany                           DNS         
    Critchley Will            CAN0000 C Canada                            DNS         
    Cederberg Björn           DEN0004 C Denmark                           DNS         
    Bakó Áron                 HUN0000 C Hungary                           DNS         
    Krajčík Michal            SVK0004 C Slovakia                          DNS         
    Zagonel Giacomo           ITA0008 C Italy                             DNS         
    Schgaguler Klaus          ITA0006 C Italy                             DNS         
    Scott Toby                NZL0002 C New Zealand                       DNS         
    Fleurent Théo             FRA0004 C France                            DNS         
    McCullough Eoin           IRL0001 C Ireland                           DNS         
    Gröll Matthias            AUT0003 C Austria                           DNS         
    Blanc-Tranchant Olivier   FRA0001 C France                            DNS         
    Dislers Davis             LAT0002 C Latvia                            DNS         
    Kretzschmar Matthias      GER0005 C Germany                           DNS         
    Reiner Matthias           AUT0002 C Austria                           DNS         
    Wenslaw Mateusz           POL0003 C Poland                            DNS         
    Marty Loic                FRA0005 C France                            DNS         
    Anciaux Benjamin          BEL0000 C Belgium                           DNS         
    Heinmann Kristo           EST0000 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Laugesaar Tonis           EST0002 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Prunsche Christoph        GER0007 C Germany                           DNS         
    Robertson Tim             NZL0001 C New Zealand                       DNS         
    Liszka Krisztián          HUN0006 C Hungary                           DNS         
    Sild Timo                 EST0006 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Zernis Rudolfs            LAT0013 C Latvia                            DNS         
    Kivikas Kenny             EST0001 C Estonia                           DNS         
NC  Bugár Gergely             HUN0003 C Hungary                            NC   +18.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                              Created 24.05.2016 17:12
24.05.2016 EOC / Long Final
WA      10.30 km, 410 m, 15 points
                                                                 protocol  split times
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Alexandersson Tove        SWE0050 C Sweden                          74.20         
 2. Nordberg Anne-Margrethe H NOR0058 C Norway                          75.01   + 0.41
 3. Mironova Svetlana         RUS0061 C Russian Federation              76.53   + 2.33
 4. Vinogradova Natalia       RUS0079 C Russian Federation              77.17   + 2.57
 5. Hauswirth Sabine          SUI0057 C Switzerland                     78.24   + 4.04
 6. Orr Hollie                GBR0053 C Great Britain                   78.50   + 4.30
 7. Kemp Emily                CAN0050 C Canada                          79.27   + 5.07
 8. Gross Julia               SUI0052 C Switzerland                     79.54   + 5.34
 9. Šafka Brožková Dana       CZE0066 C Czech Republic                  80.27   + 6.07
10. Haajanen Sofia            FIN0056 C Finland                         80.35   + 6.15
10. Bagstevold Heidi          NOR0052 C Norway                          80.35   + 6.15
12. Rudnaia Anastasiia        RUS0072 C Russian Federation              80.39   + 6.19
13. Novikova Yulia            RUS0064 C Russian Federation              80.50   + 6.30
14. Efimova Natalia           RUS0053 C Russian Federation              81.10   + 6.50
14. Rantanen Merja            FIN0071 C Finland                         81.10   + 6.50
16. Roos Elena                SUI0050 C Switzerland                     81.13   + 6.53
17. Bjoergul Ida Marie        NOR0053 C Norway                          81.46   + 7.26
18. Fincke Anni-Maija         FIN0054 C Finland                         81.57   + 7.37
19. Olsson Alva               SWE0061 C Sweden                          82.01   + 7.41
20. Kinni Saila               FIN0058 C Finland                         83.08   + 8.48
21. Bachman Anna              SWE0051 C Sweden                          83.40   + 9.20
22. Tommer Sina               SUI0010 C Switzerland                     83.41   + 9.21
23. Knapová Jana              CZE0059 C Czech Republic                  83.53   + 9.33
24. Jahren Silje Ekroll       NOR0055 C Norway                          85.02   +10.42
25. Johansson Emma            NOR0056 C Norway                          85.22   +11.02
26. Myhre Ingjerd             NOR0057 C Norway                          85.23   +11.03
27. Ivanova Kristina          BUL0052 C Bulgaria                        85.56   +11.36
28. Tullie Jess               GBR0058 C Great Britain                   86.24   +12.04
29. Rihma Annika              EST0053 C Estonia                         86.30   +12.10
30. Kadan Ursula              AUT0053 C Austria                         87.09   +12.49
31. Sheherd Jo                GBR0055 C Great Britain                   87.31   +13.11
32. Vinogradova Galina        RUS0078 C Russian Federation              87.39   +13.19
33. Ruch Martina              SUI0055 C Switzerland                     87.44   +13.24
34. Indráková Adéla           CZE0056 C Czech Republic                  88.15   +13.55
35. Ohlsson Karolin           SWE0060 C Sweden                          88.16   +13.56
36. Vike Laura                LAT0058 C Latvia                          88.58   +14.38
37. Niittynen Miia            FIN0062 C Finland                         89.09   +14.49
38. Johansson Emma            SWE0058 C Sweden                          89.17   +14.57
39. Holer Lisa                SUI0054 C Switzerland                     89.27   +15.07
40. Ramstein Laura            AUT0052 C Austria                         89.57   +15.37
40. Omová Michaela            CZE0064 C Czech Republic                  89.57   +15.37
42. Klinting Signe            DEN0052 C Denmark                         90.11   +15.51
43. Poklopová Lenka           CZE0065 C Czech Republic                  90.43   +16.23
44. Tjernlund Josefin         SWE0063 C Sweden                          91.40   +17.20
45. Strain Kirsten            GBR0056 C Great Britain                   92.10   +17.50
46. Wisniewska Hanna          POL0053 C Poland                          92.23   +18.03
47. Uiboupin Kerstin          EST0055 C Estonia                         93.58   +19.38
48. Anttonen Sari             FIN0050 C Finland                         94.33   +20.13
49. Sluta Olga                UKR0054 C Ukraine                         95.32   +21.12
50. Scalet Nicole             ITA0053 C Italy                          100.38   +26.18
50. Arbter Anja               AUT0050 C Austria                        100.38   +26.18
    Taylor Cat                GBR0057 C Great Britain                     DNS         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                              Created 24.05.2016 17:12
24.05.2016 EOC / Long Final
WB      8.40 km, 330 m, 12 points
                                                                 protocol  split times
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kazlauskaite Inga         LTU0053 C Lithuania                       71.49         
 2. Jakobová Adéla            CZE0057 C Czech Republic                  76.06   + 4.17
 3. Goetsch Arntraut          GER0050 C Germany                         76.11   + 4.22
 4. Pitirimova Olena          UKR0053 C Ukraine                         79.50   + 8.01
 5. Anghel Andra Cecilia      ROU0050 C Romania                         80.38   + 8.49
 6. Myronenko Olena           UKR0052 C Ukraine                         81.19   + 9.30
 7. Péntek Gréti              HUN0052 C Hungary                         89.45   +17.56
 8. Sukharevska Alona         UKR0055 C Ukraine                         92.54   +21.05
 9. Kelly Regina              IRL0050 C Ireland                        129.51   +58.02
    Patscheider Lia           ITA0052 C Italy                             DNS         
    Gotseva Liliana           BUL0050 C Bulgaria                          DNS         
    Grigorova Antoniq         BUL0051 C Bulgaria                          DNS         
    Gwozdz Ewa                POL0050 C Poland                            DNS         
    Scalet Carlotta           ITA0054 C Italy                             DNS         
    Joonas Laura              EST0051 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Nieke Patricia            GER0052 C Germany                           DNS         
    Kaasiku Evely             EST0052 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Arniece Liga              LAT0050 C Latvia                            DNS         
    Haug Marianne             EST0050 C Estonia                           DNS         
    Dambe Inga                LAT0051 C Latvia                            DNS         
    Beauvisage Lauriane       FRA0051 C France                            DNS         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------